Collection: All Products
-

Max Mobility Delta B44-T Faux Timber Bath Stool
RRP: $109.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $109.00 -

Max Mobility Delta S44-T Faux Timber Shower Stool
RRP: $129.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $129.00 -

Max Mobility Folding Cane Carry Bag
RRP: $9.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $9.95 -
Rollator 8" Castor Wheel w/ Bearing
RRP: $26.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $26.95 -

Therafirm Unisex Pantyhose Mild Support 15-20mmHg
RRP: $71.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $71.95Therafirm Unisex Pantyhose Mild Support 15-20mmHg
RRP: $71.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $71.95Therafirm Unisex Pantyhose Mild Support 15-20mmHg
RRP: $71.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $71.95 -

Therafirm Unisex Knee-High Stockings Moderate Support 20-30mmHg
RRP: $71.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $71.95Therafirm Unisex Knee-High Stockings Moderate Support 20-30mmHg
RRP: $71.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $71.95Therafirm Unisex Knee-High Stockings Moderate Support 20-30mmHg
RRP: $71.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $71.95 -

Bathroom Feet S34 (Set of 4)
RRP: $18.60RRP:$0.00Sale price $18.60 -
Wheelchair Swingaway Legrest Assembly Max Mobility Omega LA1 Blue (PAIR)
RRP: $49.90RRP:$0.00Sale price $49.90 -
Max Mobility Plastic Spoke Guards 22" PAIR
RRP: $34.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $34.00 -
Varisan Stocking Slider (EACH)
RRP: $2.50RRP:$0.00Sale price $2.50 -

Stockeez Stocking Donner
RRP: $99.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $99.95Stockeez Stocking Donner
RRP: $99.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $99.95Stockeez Stocking Donner
RRP: $99.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $99.95 -

Stander Wonder Walker Plus (EZ Fold-N-Go Walker)
RRP: $259.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $259.00Stander Wonder Walker Plus (EZ Fold-N-Go Walker)
RRP: $259.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $259.00Stander Wonder Walker Plus (EZ Fold-N-Go Walker)
RRP: $259.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $259.00 -

Max Mobility Aluminium Adjustable Walking Cane
RRP: $27.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $27.95Max Mobility Aluminium Adjustable Walking Cane
RRP: $27.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $27.95Max Mobility Aluminium Adjustable Walking Cane
RRP: $27.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $27.95 -

Max Mobility Arthritis/Palm Handle Walking Cane
RRP: $27.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $27.95Max Mobility Arthritis/Palm Handle Walking Cane
RRP: $27.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $27.95Max Mobility Arthritis/Palm Handle Walking Cane
RRP: $27.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $27.95 -

Max Mobility Alpha 426 Rollator
RRP: $239.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $239.00Max Mobility Alpha 426 Rollator
RRP: $239.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $239.00Max Mobility Alpha 426 Rollator
RRP: $239.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $239.00 -

Conni Floor Mat - Long Runner
RRP: $119.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $119.00Conni Floor Mat - Long Runner
RRP: $119.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $119.00Conni Floor Mat - Long Runner
RRP: $119.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $119.00 -

Varisan Thigh High Grip FASHION Stockings Normal Ccl.2 (Open Toe) FA4N9
RRP: $164.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $164.95Varisan Thigh High Grip FASHION Stockings Normal Ccl.2 (Open Toe) FA4N9
RRP: $164.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $164.95Varisan Thigh High Grip FASHION Stockings Normal Ccl.2 (Open Toe) FA4N9
RRP: $164.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $164.95 -

Varisan Thigh High Grip FASHION Stockings Normal Ccl.2 (Closed Toe) F24N9
RRP: $164.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $164.95Varisan Thigh High Grip FASHION Stockings Normal Ccl.2 (Closed Toe) F24N9
RRP: $164.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $164.95Varisan Thigh High Grip FASHION Stockings Normal Ccl.2 (Closed Toe) F24N9
RRP: $164.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $164.95 -

Comfee Heart Period Relief TENS device
RRP: $86.68RRP:$0.00Sale price $86.68Comfee Heart Period Relief TENS device
RRP: $86.68RRP:$0.00Sale price $86.68Comfee Heart Period Relief TENS device
RRP: $86.68RRP:$0.00Sale price $86.68 -
Comfee Heart Sticky Electrode Pads - 8 Twin Packs (16pads)
RRP: $15.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $15.95 -

Comfee Power Square - Wireless TENS Machine
RRP: $81.57RRP:$0.00Sale price $81.57Comfee Power Square - Wireless TENS Machine
RRP: $81.57RRP:$0.00Sale price $81.57Comfee Power Square - Wireless TENS Machine
RRP: $81.57RRP:$0.00Sale price $81.57 -

Comfee Power Square TENS and EMS Sticky Electrode Pads (4 Twin Packs (8 pads)
RRP: $35.90RRP:$0.00Sale price $35.90 -

Comfee Power3 TENS and EMS Machine
RRP: $98.54RRP:$0.00Sale price $98.54Comfee Power3 TENS and EMS Machine
RRP: $98.54RRP:$0.00Sale price $98.54Comfee Power3 TENS and EMS Machine
RRP: $98.54RRP:$0.00Sale price $98.54 -

Comfee Power Square Sticky Electrode Pads - 4 Pack
RRP: $35.90RRP:$0.00Sale price $35.90 -
New

Max Mobility Zeta AT1 Over Bed Table
RRP: $189.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $189.00Max Mobility Zeta AT1 Over Bed Table
RRP: $189.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $189.00Max Mobility Zeta AT1 Over Bed Table
RRP: $189.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $189.00 -

Famica Smart Toilet Safety Frame
RRP: $249.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $249.00 -

Easy-Up with Accessory Kit
RRP: $349.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $349.00 -
Coming Soon

Stander Wonder Cane
RRP: $49.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $49.95Stander Wonder Cane
RRP: $49.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $49.95Stander Wonder Cane
RRP: $49.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $49.95 -
Coming Soon

Stander Double Handle F2C Grab Bar
RRP: $349.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $349.00Stander Double Handle F2C Grab Bar
RRP: $349.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $349.00Stander Double Handle F2C Grab Bar
RRP: $349.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $349.00 -
Coming Soon

Wonder Toilet Safety Rails
RRP: $229.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $229.00 -

Conni Pull-Ons Small - Carton of 144 (8 Packs)
RRP: $230.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $230.00 -

Conni Pull-Ons XLarge - Carton of 96 (8 Packs)
RRP: $165.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $165.00 -

Conni Pull-Ons Medium - Carton of 128 (8 Packs)
RRP: $208.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $208.00 -

Bakslap Exfoliating Loofah Replacement Pack (x3)
RRP: $16.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $16.95 -
Coming Soon - Pre Order Now!

Stander Freedom Overbed Table
RRP: $399.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $399.00






























