Collection: All Products
-

Therafirm Unisex Thigh-High Stockings Open Toe Moderate Support 20-30mmHg
RRP: $92.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $92.95Therafirm Unisex Thigh-High Stockings Open Toe Moderate Support 20-30mmHg
RRP: $92.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $92.95Therafirm Unisex Thigh-High Stockings Open Toe Moderate Support 20-30mmHg
RRP: $92.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $92.95 -
New

Stander Wonder Rollator Heavy-Duty
RRP: $799.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $799.00Stander Wonder Rollator Heavy-Duty
RRP: $799.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $799.00Stander Wonder Rollator Heavy-Duty
RRP: $799.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $799.00 -

Max Mobility Rollator Underseat Bag
RRP: $24.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $24.95Max Mobility Rollator Underseat Bag
RRP: $24.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $24.95Max Mobility Rollator Underseat Bag
RRP: $24.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $24.95 -

Max Mobility Alpha 427 Rollator
RRP: $249.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $249.00Max Mobility Alpha 427 Rollator
RRP: $249.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $249.00Max Mobility Alpha 427 Rollator
RRP: $249.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $249.00 -

Conni Bed Pad X-Wide DUAL
RRP: $129.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $129.00Conni Bed Pad X-Wide DUAL
RRP: $129.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $129.00Conni Bed Pad X-Wide DUAL
RRP: $129.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $129.00 -

Varisan Knee High TOP Stockings Short Ccl.2 (Open Toe) 6A4E1
RRP: $134.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $134.95Varisan Knee High TOP Stockings Short Ccl.2 (Open Toe) 6A4E1
RRP: $134.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $134.95Varisan Knee High TOP Stockings Short Ccl.2 (Open Toe) 6A4E1
RRP: $134.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $134.95 -

Conni Pull-Ons Large - Carton of 112 (8 Packs)
RRP: $187.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $187.00 -

Bakslap Black Washable Sponge Replacement Pack (x3)
RRP: $19.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $19.95 -
New

Stander BedCaddie Bed Ladder
RRP: $39.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $39.95 -

Crutch Caddy
RRP: $49.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $49.95 -

Able Life EZ Door Knob Grips (2 Pack)
RRP: $34.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $34.95 -

Auto Seatbelt Reacher
RRP: $24.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $24.95 -

Stander Omni Tray
RRP: $399.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $399.00 -

Conni Toilet Floor Mat
RRP: $69.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $69.00Conni Toilet Floor Mat
RRP: $69.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $69.00Conni Toilet Floor Mat
RRP: $69.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $69.00 -

Stander Wonder Rollator Plus (EZ Fold-N-Go Rollator)
RRP: $529.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $529.00Stander Wonder Rollator Plus (EZ Fold-N-Go Rollator)
RRP: $529.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $529.00Stander Wonder Rollator Plus (EZ Fold-N-Go Rollator)
RRP: $529.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $529.00 -

Max Mobility Ring Cushion - PU Foam
RRP: $59.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $59.95 -

Max Mobility Zeta RE75 Reacher 75cm
RRP: $38.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $38.95 -

Max Mobility Lumbar Half-Roll - PU Foam & Memory Foam
RRP: $22.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $22.95 -

Max Mobility Zeta RE60 Reacher 60cm
RRP: $37.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $37.95 -

Max Mobility Fabric Swivel Cushion
RRP: $59.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $59.95 -
Wheelchair Rear Fixed Wheel 24" Max Mobility Omega HD1
RRP: $99.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $99.95 -

Great Grips (2 pack)
RRP: $34.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $34.95 -

Able Life Universal Stand Assist (Frame)
RRP: $199.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $199.00 -

Stander Walker/Rollator Organiser Basket
RRP: $39.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $39.00 -
Max Mobility Delta SC2 Self-Propelled Shower Commode
RRP: $1,099.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $1,099.00 -

Max Mobility Walking Cane Wrist Strap
RRP: $5.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $5.95 -

Stander EZ Swivel Seat Cushion
RRP: $69.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $69.95 -
Rollator Hand Grip Ergonomic Max Mobility Omega Alpha 438
RRP: $9.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $9.95 -
Rollator Star Knob - 4 Point Universal Fit
RRP: $7.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $7.95 -
Wheelchair Seat Bar Rear Guide Max Mobility Omega SP1
RRP: $10.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $10.95 -

Metro Car Handle Plus
RRP: $49.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $49.95 -
Max Mobility Delta RTS2 2" Raised Toilet Seat with Lid
RRP: $59.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $59.95 -
Rollator Star Knob - 3 Point Universal Fit
RRP: $7.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $7.95 -

Max Mobility Wheelchair Cushion - Convoluted PU Foam & Gel Pad
RRP: $89.95RRP:$0.00Sale price $89.95 -
Stander Walker/Rollator Hand Grips PAIR
RRP: $29.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $29.00 -
Max Mobility Delta T14 Folding Commode Pan, Lid & Splashguard
RRP: $39.00RRP:$0.00Sale price $39.00


























